T'has convertit en
gran investigador/a de l'aigua?

Seràs tu un d'ells?

Busca't!

 

10 guanyadors individuals
Premi Tauletes SAMSUNG 7”

HUGO MACHADO VILLAR

BADAJOZ (ESPANYA)
VIRGEN DE GUADALUPE

RAFAEL CAMBOIAS GRILO

ELVAS (PORTUGAL)
ESCOLA BáSICA DA CALçADINHA

SERGIO GONZáLEZ PERDOMO

INGENIO (ESPANYA)
CEIP AGUATONA

SíLVIA BUIXADERA PUIGREDON

LLEIDA (ESPANYA)
COL·LEGI SAGRADA FAMÍLIA

ALFONSO SáEZ MARTíNEZ

MAZARRÓN (ESPANYA)
CEIP MANUELA ROMERO

IVáN LóPEZ SáNCHEZ

OVIEDO (ESPANYA)
DULCE NOMBRE DE JESUS

ULISES VáZQUEZ DOS SANTOS

PONFERRADA (ESPANYA)
ESPíRITU SANTO

VEGA GARCIA GARCIA

SALAMANCA (ESPANYA)
C.P VIRGEN VEGA

PABLO VELASCO ORTIZ

SANTA EULÀRIA DES RIU (ESPANYA)
SANT CIRIAC

CLAUDIA TORO CALDERON

TORROX (ESPANYA)
MARE NOSTRUM


1 guanyador col·lectiu
Premi Targeta per a material educatiu


250 finalistes
Premi Rellotges SmartWatch

IKER JIMENEZ APARICIO

ALBA DE TORMES (ESPANYA)
SANTA ISABEL

JIMENA COSME FUENTE

ALBA DE TORMES (ESPANYA)
CEIP SANTA TERESA

SHEILA LLOP HEREDIA

ALBAL (ESPANYA)
JUAN ESTEVE MUñOZ

DAVID FERNáNDEZ CABRERO

ALBATÀRREC (ESPANYA)
ESTONNAC

ANDREA CABELLO AGUSTéN

ALBORAYA (ESPANYA)
COLEGIO PARROQUIAL DON JOSE LLUCH

RUBEN GARCIA HERRERIAS

ALCÁZARES, LOS (ESPANYA)
LAS CLARAS DEL MAR MENOR

ALBA SOLER VAELLO

ALCOI (ESPANYA)
CEIP EL ROMERAL

CINTIA LóPEZ LóPEZ

ALCOI (ESPANYA)
SAN VICENTE DE PAUL

MARTA CRESPO ESCODA

ALCOI (ESPANYA)
SANT ROC

SERGI CLIMENT NAVAS

ALCOI (ESPANYA)
CEIP HORTA MAJOR ALCOI

SERGIO ESPINóS VIDAL

ALCOI (ESPANYA)
LASALLE

PATRICIA CRUZ SáNCHEZ

ALDEATEJADA (ESPANYA)
CRA LOS ARAPILES

MARTA RUBIO OLMEDO

ALICIA (ESPANYA)
CEIP VIRGEN DE LAS VIÑAS

ELIA FRANCES FRANCéS

ALMANSA (ESPANYA)
ESCLAVAS DE MARIA

ANA DEL AGUILA CASTRO

ALMERÍA (ESPANYA)
LUIS SIRET

CYNTHIA AMRAM MARTíN

ALMERÍA (ESPANYA)
NUESTRA SEÑORA DEL MILAGRO

EMILIO JESUS MARTINEZ ESCUDERO MARTINEZ ESCUDERO

ALMERÍA (ESPANYA)
SAGRADA FAMILIA ALMERIA

SANDRA ESTRADA CAMPOY

ALMERIA (ESPANYA)
CEIP VIRGEN DEL MAR

CáTIA CARDOSO MAGALHãES

ANGLÈS (ESPANYA)
ESCOLA POMPEU FABRE

CLAUDIA MAR GARCíA PRIETO

ARANDA DE DUERO (ESPANYA)
CEIP SANTA CATALINA

JORGE RUBIO GARCIA

ARANDA DE DUERO (ESPANYA)
COLEGIO CASTILLA

ALEJANDRO PEREZ SANCHEZ

ARCOS DE LA FRONTERA (ESPANYA)
LA SALLE FUNDACIóN MORENO BACHILLER

PAULA ROBLES BLANCO

ARENAS DE SAN PEDRO (ESPANYA)
COMPAñIA DE MARIA

EVA AROSTEGUI AROSTEGUI

ARNEDO (ESPANYA)
ANTONIO DELGADO CALVETE

HUGO FERNANDEZ TOMAS

ARNEDO (ESPANYA)
SAGRADO CORAZÓN

CARLOTA ALADRéN ANGEL ALADREN

BADAJOZ (ESPANYA)
MARISTAS

CRISTIAN BLANCO VIDAL

BADAJOZ (ESPANYA)
SAN JOSé DE CALASANZ

ELIAS DOS SANTOS ARCE

BADAJOZ (ESPANYA)
SANTA MARIA ASSUMPTA

MARIO GARCIA DIAZ

BADAJOZ (ESPANYA)
SAN JOSE DE CALASANZ

MARTA ARNELA MORA

BADAJOZ (ESPANYA)
SANTA TERESA

FRANCISCO FUENTES MáRQUEZ

BAENA (ESPANYA)
ESPIRITU SANTO

MANUEL DE PRADO MUñOZ

BAENA (ESPANYA)
ESPIRITU SANTO

JOSé MARíA QUINTERO MUñOZ

BARBATE (ESPANYA)
BAESSIPO

PABLO GUARINOS ALFONSO

BARCARROTA (ESPANYA)
HERNANDO DE SOTO

LUIS ZúñIGA FRAILE

BEJAR (ESPANYA)
NUESTRA SEÑORA DEL CASTAÑAR

ROGER TRILLA LARA

BELL-LLOC D´URGELL (ESPANYA)
RAMON FARRERONS

GLORIA MORALES CASTELLóN

BENAHADUX (ESPANYA)
CEIP PADRE MANJóN

MARCO BOHOYO YAGüE

BOECILLO (ESPANYA)
CEO BOECILLO

ALEX COSTAS MèNDEZ

BUEU (ESPANYA)
MONTEMOGOS

MARIñA CURRA MOITAL

BUEU (ESPANYA)
CPR VIRXE MILAGROSA

JUNCAL HERNANDEZ BORJA

BURGO DE OSMA (ESPANYA)
COLEGIO CASTILLA

NICOLAS GONZALEZ IZQUIERDO

BURGO DE OSMA-CIUDAD DE OSMA (ESPANYA)
CEIP MANUEL RUIZ ZORRILLA

KAREN PEREDA BENITO

BURGOS (ESPANYA)
MARISTAS BURGOS

CéSAR CIORDIA ZAPATA

CALAHORRA (ESPANYA)
COLEGIO SANTA TERESA

IVAN GIL SANCHEZ

CALAHORRA (ESPANYA)
COOP SAN AGUSTIN

JORGE ARAGON GALLARDO

CALAHORRA (ESPANYA)
COLEGIO LA MILAGROSA

JOAQUIN SALINAS RUIZ

CALASPARRA (ESPANYA)
LOS MOLINOS

ARIADNA VERA LOPEZ

CALLOSA DE SEGURA (ESPANYA)
RAFAEL ALTAMIRA

M DEL PILAR AMAT ESTAñ

CALLOSA DE SEGURA (ESPANYA)
LA PURISIMA

ALEXIA GARCIA CAPATAZ

CALZADILLA DE LOS BARROS (ESPANYA)
NTRA. SRA. DE LA ENCARNACIÓN

PATRICIA MIERA RODRIGO

CAMARGO (ESPANYA)
SANTA MARíA MICAELA

INéS SOTO CARMONA

CAMPANARIO (ESPANYA)
NUESTRA SEñORA DE PIEDRAESCRITA

ÁNGELA ENCISO SáNCHEZ

CAMPILLO DE LLERENA (ESPANYA)
EULALIA PAJUELO

PABLO MARíN PéREZ

CAÑAVERAL (ESPANYA)
CEIP SANTA MARINA

ANDREA HARO MARTINEZ

CARAVACA DE LA CRUZ (ESPANYA)
CEIP SAN FRANCISCO

ANTONIO DAVID MARTINEZ MEDINA

CARAVACA DE LA CRUZ (ESPANYA)
EL SALVADOR

CARMEN RABADÁN CASADO

CARAVACA DE LA CRUZ (ESPANYA)
C.E.I.P. BASILIO SÁEZ

DAVID SAMBRUNO ESPINOSA

CARAVACA DE LA CRUZ (ESPANYA)
CEIP VIRGEN DE LA CANDELARIA (BARRANDA)

IRIS PUMAR CELDRAN

CARAVACA DE LA CRUZ (ESPANYA)
LA SANTA CRUZ

LAURA MARíN ZAPATA

CARAVACA DE LA CRUZ (ESPANYA)
C.E.I.P. "CERVANTES"

JESSICA MARTIN MARTIN

CÁRTAMA (ESPANYA)
PABLO NERUDA

JOSE ANDRES VáZQUEZ REBOLLO

CÁRTAMA (ESPANYA)
LA CAMPIÑA

STELLA LORCA PEñA

CÁRTAMA (ESPANYA)
LA MATA

HELENA MUñOZ MARTíN

CASAS DE DON PEDRO (ESPANYA)
VIRGEN DE LOS REMEDIOS

MEHDI BOUSSETTA AMMARI

CASAS-IBÁÑEZ (ESPANYA)
SAN AGUSTÍN

M. EUGENIA AZNAR AZNAR

CASPE (ESPANYA)
C.P.I ALEJO LOREN ALBAREDA

MARIO MARCO CEJAS

CASPE (ESPANYA)
SANTA ANA

ANNA MARTí FERNANDEZ

CASTELL- PLATJA D´ARO (ESPANYA)
ELS ESTANYS

LEIRE RíOS ROMáN

CASTELL- PLATJA D´ARO (ESPANYA)
ESCOLA VALL D´ARO

SEBASTIAN LEIVA NIETO

CASTELLO D´EMPURIES (ESPANYA)
JOANA D´EMPURIES

LENA CALLONE BASSETT

CASTELLÓ D´EMPURIES- (ESPANYA)
ESCOLA EL BRUEL

PAU PORTELL PINO

CASTELLÓ D´EMPURIES- (ESPANYA)
RUIS AMADO

MARTIN ARAUJO SECO

CIUDAD RODRIGO (ESPANYA)
CEIP MIROBRIGA

VEGA GOMEZ PICADO

CIUDAD RODRIGO (ESPANYA)
CEIP SAN FRANCISCO

ANDREA MARTI MARTI

COBISA (ESPANYA)
CARDENAL TAVERA

CHRISTIAN GONZáLEZ PERLES

DENIA (ESPANYA)
POU DE LA MONTANYA

ADRIAN MARQUEZ LUNA

EIVISSA (ESPANYA)
CEIP CAN CANTO

ARNAU PORCELL BUENO

EIVISSA (ESPANYA)
CEIP SA BODEGA

OMAR PEÑA RIQUELME

EIVISSA (ESPANYA)
C.P.PORTAL NOU

ELIANA BRINQUETE CARACOL

ELVAS (PORTUGAL)
EB1 DE BOA Fé

FRANCISCO CONCEIçãO SILVA

ELVAS (PORTUGAL)
CALçADINHA

LEONOR BALSINHAS JUDAS

ELVAS (PORTUGAL)
COLEGIO LUSO-BRITANICO

NATACHA MARTINHO SAIAL

ELVAS (PORTUGAL)
EB1 DE BOA-Fé

ROSALY VAN HAL SCHURINGA

ELVAS (PORTUGAL)
COLéGIO LUSO-BRITâNICO

XAVIER CIPRIANO SALABARDA

ELVAS (PORTUGAL)
EB1 DE BOA-Fé

RUBEN CABALLERO ALONSO

ESQUIVIAS (ESPANYA)
C.E.I.P. CATALINA DE PALACIOS

ANA BURCHES CARROQUINO

FORMENTERA (ESPANYA)
CEIP MESTRE LLUIS ANDREU

PABLO WENHAM MARTíNEZ

FORMENTERA (ESPANYA)
CEIP SAN FERRAN DE SES ROQUES

SEBASTIAN MACHADO CASALINI

FORTUNA (ESPANYA)
CEIP SAN ANTON

UNAI BARRENA NEVADO

FRAGA (ESPANYA)
SAN JOSE DE CALASANZ

JOãO MIGUEL BENTO RAMOS

FUNDÃO (PORTUGAL)
ESCOLA PRIMáRIA ALCAIDE

RODRIGO DANIEL CARDOSO RODRIGO CARDOSO

FUNDÃO (PORTUGAL)
EB SERRA DA GARDUNHA

CAROLINA IVETT TRAVIESO PÉREZ

GÁLDAR (ESPANYA)
C.E.I.P. SARDINA DEL NORTE

KIOWA LUJáN VALENCIA

GÁLDAR (ESPANYA)
C.E.I.P SARDINA DEL NORTE

LUCÍA ROCANDIO RUBIO

GUIJUELO (ESPANYA)
CEIP FILIBERTO VILLALOBOS

ROCIO AGUILERA GARCIA

HUERCAL DE ALMERIA (ESPANYA)
CEIP LA JARILLA

VEGA ARAGUAS MATA

HUESCA (EDAR) (ESPANYA)
SALESIANOS- SAN BERNARDO

SOFIA LAZARO BALLESTEROS

ILLESCAS (ESPANYA)
CEIP MARTIN CHICO

CARLA SANTOYO RISUEñO

INIESTA (ESPANYA)
CEIP MARíA JOVER INIESTA (CUENCA)

ENRIQUE MANAKKIL THOMAN

JAÉN (ESPANYA)
SAN VICENTE DE PAUL

JESúS HERMOSO MORALES

JAÉN (ESPANYA)
SANTA MARÍA DE LA CAPILLA (HH. MARISTAS)

JORGE GONZáLEZ PALMA

JAÉN (ESPANYA)
ALTOCASTILLO

LUCAS CRESPO GARCIA

JAÉN (ESPANYA)
MARCELO SPÍNOLA

NURIA GóMEZ MARTINEZ

JAÉN (ESPANYA)
ALMADÉN

VICTOR SERRANO LERMA

JAÉN (ESPANYA)
MONSEÑOR MIGUEL CASTILLEJO

DAVID GONZALEZ DE LA FUENTE

LA BAÑEZA (ESPANYA)
NUESTRA SEÑORA DEL CARMEN

ANGELA MARQUEZ GARCÍA

LA LÍNEA DE LA CONCEPCIÓN (ESPANYA)
NUESTRA SEÑORA DE LAS MERCEDES

JANEHIRIS RODRIGUEZ MARTIN

LA LÍNEA DE LA CONCEPCIÓN (ESPANYA)
C. E. PR ANDALUCíA

ADRIáN PINTO GARCIA

LA PALMA DEL CONDADO (ESPANYA)
SALESIANOS

ADRIANA SAYAGO DONCEL

LA PARRA (ESPANYA)
NTRA SRA DE LA ASUNCIÓN

CARLOS GALLARDO FERNáNDEZ

LEPE (ESPANYA)
LAS GAVIOTAS

MóNICA LóPEZ MARTíNEZ

LIBRILLA (ESPANYA)
SAGRADO CORAZóN

ALBA PALAU LóPEZ

LLAGOSTERA (ESPANYA)
LACUSTARIA

POL ROBLES VARGAS

LLAGOSTERA (ESPANYA)
PUIG DE LES CADIRETES

MARTíN MORáN GARCíA

LLANERA (ESPANYA)
ESA (COLEGIO INGLéS DE ASTURIAS)

ARNAU SAURET BUREU

LLEIDA (ESPANYA)
EPISCOPAL LLEIDA

BRYANT SANTOYO EL HAGE

LLEIDA (ESPANYA)
JOC DE LA BOLA

DAVID MíNGUEZ ROMERO

LLEIDA (ESPANYA)
ESCOLA PAïSOS CATALANS

GERARD GORT VILA

LLEIDA (ESPANYA)
LESTONNAC

MIREIA SOLANS MANONELLES

LLEIDA (ESPANYA)
SANT JORDI LLEIDA

NICOL GOMEZ LORENTE

LLEIDA (ESPANYA)
RIU SEGRE

SERI MONTAÑOLA ROIG

LLEIDA (ESPANYA)
CEIP ESPIGA

ALAN BALAC LOPEZ

LLORET DE MAR (ESPANYA)
ANGELS ALEMáN I BORIS

NAGORE MIRANDA NEVADO

LLORET DE MAR (ESPANYA)
ESTEVE CARLES

HALIMA TAIBI TAIBI

LLUCMAJOR (ESPANYA)
CEIP REI JAUMA III

ISAAC BALAGUER MIR

LLUCMAJOR (ESPANYA)
CEIP SA MARINA DE LLUCMAJOR

MARCOS ANGEL RODRIGUEZ CORRIA

LLUCMAJOR (ESPANYA)
SANT BONAVENTURA

ALBERTO MARTíN GARCíA

LORA DEL RIO (ESPANYA)
NTRA.SRA.DE LAS MERCEDES

PAULA MARIA POOL PARRILLA

LORA DEL RIO (ESPANYA)
COLEGIO PUBLICO MIGUEL DE CERVANTES

JOSE ROSALES RODRIGUEZ

LOS SANTOS DE MAIMONA (ESPANYA)
MAURICIO TINOCO

MACARENA FLORES COBO

MARTOS (ESPANYA)
DIVINA PASTORA

IñAKI SANCHEZ JIMENEZ

MEDINA DEL CAMPO (ESPANYA)
SAN JUAN DE LA CRUZ

IRENE GARCíA CARLAVILLA

MEDINA DEL CAMPO (ESPANYA)
NUESTRA SEÑORA DE LAS MERCEDES

CANDELA SOSA MAYORGA

MERIDA (ESPANYA)
SANTA EULALIA MM. ESCOLAPÌAS

NAROA SANCHEZ SANCHEZ

MERIDA (ESPANYA)
CEIP MIGUEL DE CERVANTES

LAURA RODRíGUEZ ROSALES

MOAÑA (ESPANYA)
CEIP SEARA

XELA PENALTA GONZáLEZ

MONDOÑEDO (ESPANYA)
ALVARO CUNQUEIRO MORA

AARON GARCIA CASADO

MONFORTE DE LEMOS (ESPANYA)
CEIP COLEXIO NOVO

DANIEL MUñOZ CADENAS

MORÓN DE LA FRONTERA (ESPANYA)
LA INMACULADA

EMMA ARROYO ARGAMASILLA

MORÓN DE LA FRONTERA (ESPANYA)
LA INMACULADA

JULIáN ARNáIZ MEDINA

MORÓN DE LA FRONTERA (ESPANYA)
LA INMACULADA CONCEPCIóN

NICOLAS LARA NARANJO

MORÓN DE LA FRONTERA (ESPANYA)
LA INMACULADA

ANA MARÍA RISUEÑO RISUEÑO

MULA (ESPANYA)
SANTO DOMINGO SAN MIGUEL

JUAN PEDRO FERNáNDEZ GABARRON

MULA (ESPANYA)
CRISTO CRUCIFICADO

ARIADNE ALZAMORA CAPó

MURO (ESPANYA)
SANT FRANCESC D ASSIS

ANAMARIA-OTILIA SARDARU -

NAVAS DE JORQUERA (ESPANYA)
PINARES DE LA MAMCHUELA

OLIVER MARIUZZA PAZOS

NIGRÁN (ESPANYA)
CEIP DA CRUZ

ELISA SáNCHEZ PENALVA

NOVELDA (ESPANYA)
C.P. SáNCHEZ ALBORNOZ

XAVI NAVARRO HURTADO

NOVELDA (ESPANYA)
ORATORIO FESTIVO

ELIZAVETA ZORKINA .

NUCÍA, LA (ESPANYA)
ELIAN´S

ADRIANA LóPEZ ALBA

OVIEDO (ESPANYA)
C. P. DOLORES MEDIO

CARMEN COSTERO ÁLVAREZ

OVIEDO (ESPANYA)
C.P. PARQUE INFANTIL

CAROLINA DíAZ REQUEJO

OVIEDO (ESPANYA)
SANTA Mª DEL NARANCO

JOAQUÍN PRIETO FERNÁNDEZ

OVIEDO (ESPANYA)
C.P SAN IGNACIO

LUCIA CAMPOS MACIAS

OVIEDO (ESPANYA)
C.P BUENAVISTA I

LUCIA GONZALEZ PERERA

OVIEDO (ESPANYA)
LA INMACULADA

MARCO GARCIA MARQUES

OVIEDO (ESPANYA)
C.P POETA ANGEL GONZALEZ

MATíAS BLANCO COSAMALóN

OVIEDO (ESPANYA)
CP BAUDILIO ARCE

SERGIO FIDALGO SAAVEDRA

OVIEDO (ESPANYA)
CP LA CORREDOIRA

IAN FRAILE ARENAS

PEDRO MUÑOZ (ESPANYA)
MARIA LUISA CAñAS

ISABELA BUT MACOVAZ

PEDRO MUñOZ (ESPANYA)
JUAN DE AVILA

ALVARO ARRANZ PEñA

PEÑAFIEL (ESPANYA)
LA INMACULADA

NATALIA VASILEV CALDERON

PEÑAFIEL (ESPANYA)
CRA LA VILLA

JORGE ESPERóN GARCíA

PEÑAFLOR (ESPANYA)
C.E.I.P. VEGA DEL GUADALQUIVIR

NICOLáS RODRíGUEZ JIMéNEZ

PIéLAGOS (ESPANYA)
MARíA TORNER

SOFIA SFICA SFICA

POBLETS, ELS (ESPANYA)
AUSIAS MáRCH

SAMUEL ESCOBAR MORGADO

POLA DE LENA (ESPANYA)
PILAR

CARMEN FERNáNDEZ RODRíGUEZ

PONFERRADA (ESPANYA)
CAMPO DE LA CRUZ

ANGELA LóPEZ PEDRAJAS

POZOBLANCO (ESPANYA)
SALESIANOS SAN JOSÉ

NICOLAS EZQUERRO GIRALDO

PRADEJÓN (ESPANYA)
JOSE ORTEGA VALDERRAMA

MAX MARTINEZ MAGESTER

PUERTO DE LA CRUZ (ESPANYA)
CASA AZUL

MANUELA GARCIA SANABRIA

QUINTANA DE LA SERENA (ESPANYA)
VIRGEN DE GUADALUPE

JOEL CAMBEIRO MARTíNEZ

REDONDELA (ESPANYA)
CEIP REDONDELA

OLGA TRABAL TRABAL

RODA DE TER (ESPANYA)
EMILI TEIXIDOR

MARIA SAIZ VILLODRE

RODA, LA (ESPANYA)
MARIA AUXILIADORA

VEGA JIMéNEZ CASTILLO

RODA, LA (ESPANYA)
MARIA AUXILIADORA

JUAN SEBASTIáN ZAMUDIO CUBILES ZAMUDIO CUBILES

RONDA (ESPANYA)
MIGUEL DE CERVANTES

JOSÉ ANTONIO GUTIÉRREZ GUTIÉRREZ

ROTA (ESPANYA)
POZO NUEVO

STELLA MARIA CANO CANO

ROTA (ESPANYA)
POZO NUEVO

YESSICA BERNAL FUENTES

ROTA (ESPANYA)
POZO NUEVO

CAMILA ALEJANDRA MARTINEZ CANALES

SALAMANCA (ESPANYA)
FILIBERTO VILLALOBOS

DANIEL BORREGO CRESPO

SALAMANCA (ESPANYA)
SAN ESTANISLAO DE KOSTKA

DAVID GONZALEZ SANCHEZ

SALAMANCA (ESPANYA)
CALASANZ

DIEGO CARAVANTES MONLEóN

SALAMANCA (ESPANYA)
RUFINO BLANCO

JORGE DURAN DUEÑAS

SALAMANCA (ESPANYA)
FRANCISCO DE VITORIA

SANDRA FERNANDEZ MORENO

SAN JUAN DEL PUERTO (ESPANYA)
PARROQUIAL SAN JUAN BAUTISTA

FARES MANCER BENOUIS

SAN PEDRO DEL PINATAR (ESPANYA)
VILLA ALEGRIA

ISABEL MARTINEZ AVILES

SAN PEDRO DEL PINATAR (ESPANYA)
MASPALOMAS

ROCíO HERNáNDEZ RODRíGUEZ

SAN PEDRO DEL PINATAR (ESPANYA)
SAN PEDRO APOSTOL

JAVIER FRANCO ÁLVAREZ

SANLÚCAR DE BARRAMEDA (ESPANYA)
PRINCESA SOFÍA

MARIAM SáNCHEZ MIRóN

SANLÚCAR DE BARRAMEDA (ESPANYA)
PRINCESA SOFÍA

DAVID VELASCO MORENO

SANT ANDREU DE LA BARCA (ESPANYA)
SANT ANDREU DE LA BARCA

MARTINA BARBÉ CUCHARERO

SANT FELIU DE GUÍXOLS (ESPANYA)
ESCOLA ARDENYA

AITANA RUBIO CAMPO

SANT FOST DE CAMPSENTELLES (ESPANYA)
ESCOLA EL ROURE

CLàUDIA VALERO JOU

SANT FOST DE CAMPSENTELLES (ESPANYA)
ESCOLA JOAQUíN ABRIL

MARTINA RAINDO VALENCIA

SANT JOSEP (EIVISSA) (ESPANYA)
CEIP CAN RASPALLS

MARIA GONZALEZ GOMEZ

SANTA CRISTINA D´ARO (ESPANYA)
ESCOLA VALL D´ARO

ANIA PEREZ RIO

SANTA CRUZ DE BEZANA (ESPANYA)
MANUEL CACICEDO

ELENA SEGUNDO SEGUNDO

SANTA CRUZ DE BEZANA (ESPANYA)
CEIP. MARíA TORNER

EZEQUIEL GONZALEZ SOLARI

SANTA EULÀRIA (EIVISSA) (ESPANYA)
CP SANTA EULÀRIA

ALBA SOLANO MOLINA

SANTA EULÀRIA DES RIU (ESPANYA)
CP SANTA GERTRUDIS

MARIA MARI PALERM

SANTA EULÀRIA DES RIU (ESPANYA)
CEIP S OLIVERA

SARA ALONSO GUASCH

SANTA EULÀRIA DES RIU (ESPANYA)
CEIP SANT CARLES

DIEGO BLANCO SETIEN

SANTA MARÍA DE CAYÓN (ESPANYA)
CEIP GERARDO DIEGO

ALEXIA PEREZ GOMEZ

SANTA MARTA DE TORMES (ESPANYA)
CEIP SAN BLAS

ALONSO VALVERDE BARBERO

SANTA MARTA DE TORMES (ESPANYA)
CALASANZ

ALEJANDRO SAN EMETERIO POSTIGO

SANTANDER (ESPANYA)
PURISIMA CONCEPCION

CARLOTA TALLEDO CASTELAO

SANTANDER (ESPANYA)
CALASANZ PP ESCOLAPIAS

MARINA FISCHETTO CARRANCEDO

SANTANDER (ESPANYA)
CUMBRES

PAULA GARCIA FERNáNDEZ

SANTANDER (ESPANYA)
SANTA MARíA MICAELA

JOSE MIGUEL GONZALEZ PEÑA

SOLANA, LA (ESPANYA)
CEIP JAVIER PAULINO

SERGIO CASTñO LOZANO

SOLANA, LA (ESPANYA)
EL HUMILLADERO

TONI PLAZA CASTAñER

SÓLLER (ESPANYA)
CEIP ES PUIG SOLLER

ISABEL GOMEZ GARCIA DE BLAS

SONSECA (ESPANYA)
SAN JUAN EVANGELISTA

ALEJANDRO REDONDO REITANO

TALAVERA DE LA REINA (ESPANYA)
FERNANDO DE ROJAS

CRISTINA GOMEZ RAMIREZ

TALAVERA DE LA REINA (ESPANYA)
LOPE DE VEGA

MARíA CABALLERO GARCíA

TALAVERA DE LA REINA (ESPANYA)
COMPAÑIA DE MARÍA

MARINA ZAZO MUñOZ

TALAVERA DE LA REINA (ESPANYA)
HERNAN CORTES

SANTIAGO CÁNOVAS GONZÁLEZ

TALAVERA DE LA REINA (ESPANYA)
C.E.I.P. DON CRISTÓBAL LÓPEZ

NATALIA DOMíNGUEZ DE LA FUENTE

TARANCÓN (ESPANYA)
MELCHOR CANO

VERA PELAYO GARCíA

TARIFA (ESPANYA)
GUZMÁN EL BUENO

VICTOR TRUJILLO CORREA

TARIFA (ESPANYA)
CAMPIÑA DE TARIFA

AITOR MARTINEZ OLMEDO

TOMELLOSO (ESPANYA)
VIRGEN DE LAS VIñAS

ELENA CHINCHILLA MORENO

TOMELLOSO (ESPANYA)
SANTO TOMáS DE AQUINO-LA MILAGROSA

LUCIA MORENO GARCIA

TOMELLOSO (ESPANYA)
FELIZ GRANDE

NOELIA1809 ESCOBAR VILLENA

TORROX (ESPANYA)
CEIP MARE NOSTRUM

JAVIER MERINO SALINAS

VALDEPEÑAS (ESPANYA)
COLEGIO MAESTRO JUAN ALCAIDE

JAVIER CANEL SáNCHEZ

VALDES (ESPANYA)
COLEGIO JOSE GARCÍA FERNÁNDEZ

MAR CANCIO PINTADO

VALLIRANA (ESPANYA)
ESCOLA POMPEU FABRA

MARIA DUQUE CABANILLAS

VALLIRANA (ESPANYA)
POMPEU FABRA

AINHOA GARRIDO PULIDO

VALVERDE DEL CAMINO (ESPANYA)
LOS MOLINOS

ANA LEAL CABELLO

VÉLEZ-MÁLAGA (ESPANYA)
EL ROMERAL

IVáN BARRANQUERO BARBA

VÉLEZ-MÁLAGA (ESPANYA)
NUESTRA SEñORA DE LOS REMEDIOS

MARIA VICTORIA LOPEZ ACOSTA

VÉLEZ-MÁLAGA (ESPANYA)
C.E.I.P CUSTODIO PUGA

DAVID BOUZADA NAOUMTCHIK

VIGO (ESPANYA)
MONTESOL

INéS CONDE FERNáNDEZ

VIGO (ESPANYA)
AMOR DE DIOS

LOLA MARTIN VALERO

VIGO (ESPANYA)
COLEGIO COMPAÑÍA DE MARIA

LUZ HERMO VALLEJO

VIGO (ESPANYA)
COLEXIO ESTUDIO

MARA ALONSO ALONSO

VIGO (ESPANYA)
PINTOR LAXEIRO

PEDRO FERNÁNDEZ SOTO

VIGO (ESPANYA)
CEIP GARCIA BARBÓN

SABELA CONDE GIL

VIGO (ESPANYA)
Mª INMACULADA

ALFONSO NAVARRO NAVARRO

VILLACAÑAS (ESPANYA)
NUESTRA SEñORA DE LA CONSOLACION

MARíA MARTíNEZ GóMEZ

VILLAMALEA (ESPANYA)
ILDEFONSO NAVARRO

CLAUDIA PERUYERA FIGUEIREDO

VILLAVICIOSA (ESPANYA)
SAN RAFAEL

LAIA GARCíA MENéNDEZ

VILLAVICIOSA (ESPANYA)
C.P MALIAYO

CLAUDIA MIRA MUñOZ

VILLENA (ESPANYA)
CEIP EL GREC

JULIO RODENAS RUBIO

VILLENA (ESPANYA)
PAULAS

GEMA ORTEGA GARCíA

YECLA (ESPANYA)
COLEGIO PúBLICO LA PAZ

LUCIA PUCHE NAVARRO

YECLA (ESPANYA)
ALFONSO X EL SABIO

LUCAS MORENA MORALES

YUNCLER (ESPANYA)
REMIGIO LAIN